Culonia
ryu7
14:23 29-11-2023
SZCZESNY
RRAHMANI
MONTERISI
KOLASINAC
DE KETELAERE
FOLORUNSHO
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
DOSSENA
VINA
SULEMANA
ORISTANIO
BRAAF
EKUBAN
|
Red Warriors
vim64
13:35 30-11-2023
MUSSO
LAZZARI
OESTIGAARD
D'AMBROSIO
REIJNDERS
COLPANI CAP
MAKOUMBOU
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PULISIC
ZIRKZEE
LUVUMBO
CARNESECCHI
MARCHIZZA
CUADRADO
NDOYE
BARRENECHEA
NGONGE
EKUBAN
|
kiumo team
kiumo
18:00 30-11-2023
SZCZESNY
MONTERISI
ZAPPACOSTA
HERNANDEZ
ZACCAGNI
ORISTANIO
CHIESA CAP
EL SHAARAWY
STREFEZZA
LOOKMAN
RETEGUI
CARNESECCHI
DORGU
RUGGERI
GELLI
SULEMANA
SECK
BURNETE
|
panormus54
ginosp54
21:57 30-11-2023
MONTIPO
MARCHIZZA
BREMER
CALABRIA
LOBOTKA
COLPANI
BARELLA
GAGLIARDINI
KRSTOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
BERARDI AL.
CARBONI FR.
DUMFRIES
BELARDINELLI
REIJNDERS
DESOGUS
AKE
|
Palermole
jeeanpoll
06:28 01-12-2023
MUSSO
MILENKOVIC
DOSSENA
LLORENTE
CHIESA
PULISIC
SAELEMAEKERS
REIJNDERS
COLOMBO
SCAMACCA
LUKAKU CAP
CARNESECCHI
CACACE
VITI
ZIELINSKI
DE ROON
SOULE'
VAN HOOIJDONK
|
Real Baveno FC
dadde874
07:18 01-12-2023
DI GREGORIO CAP
DRAGUSIN
GATTI
KOLASINAC
BASCHIROTTO
WEAH
ARTHUR
ROVELLA
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
KVARATSKHELIA
CARNESECCHI
POSCH
SPINAZZOLA
GELLI
PAFUNDI
ALMQVIST
SCAMACCA
|
Dragos
roby62
07:24 01-12-2023
SZCZESNY
LAZZARI
BELLANOVA
VINA
LOBOTKA CAP
CHIESA
AOUAR
ARTHUR
ALMQVIST
OSIMHEN
BELOTTI
PERIN
PARISI
EBOSELE
TAMEZE
BARAK
BELTRAN
SHOMURODOV
|
Olbia Calcio
paoloss1976
11:04 01-12-2023
SCUFFET
LUPERTO
MANCINI
MONTERISI
OYONO
PULISIC CAP
COLPANI
CANDREVA
BARELLA
BARRENECHEA
MARTINEZ L.
RADUNOVIC
HEFTI
FAZIO
BALLARINI
YEFERSON PAZ
BORRELLI
VOLPE
|
STREGONE
stregato
12:30 01-12-2023
PATRICIO
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
MANCINI
HERNANDEZ
ANGUISSA
LOBOTKA
COLPANI
LUIS ALBERTO
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
SVILAR
DOSSENA
CARBONI AN.
ORISTANIO
BONDO
BURNETE
BIDAOUI
|
Cessi
burrito85
15:04 01-12-2023
MONTIPO
BREMER
D'AMBROSIO
BELLANOVA
CRISTANTE
CHIESA
REIJNDERS
CANDREVA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
RETEGUI
PERILLI
DOSSENA
MILENKOVIC
FOLORUNSHO
LOVRIC
OKWONKWO
AKE
|
Alepalermo
ales24
17:54 01-12-2023
SZCZESNY
CARBONI AN.
LAZARO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
REIJNDERS
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
COLPANI
BERARDI CAP
THURAM
ZAPATA
PERIN
MONTERISI
PELLEGRINI
DE KETELAERE
FOLORUNSHO
SIMEONE
LEAO
|
Real Chin8
fiorda75
18:02 01-12-2023
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HATEBOER
ZAPPACOSTA
BEUKEMA
REINIER
LOBOTKA
CANDREVA
COLPANI
VLAHOVIC CAP
KVARATSKHELIA
IBRAHIMOVIC
GEMELLO
D'AMBROSIO
MARIO RUI
ORSOLINI
TERRACCIANO FI.
LUCCA
VAN HOOIJDONK
|