Atinfetcheas
grell
19:46 11-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DOSSENA
CACACE
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
PELLEGRINI LO.
COLPANI
OSIMHEN CAP
LUKAKU
PERIN
MAGNANI
WALUKIEWICZ
SAMARDZIC
REINIER
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
|
Tsunami
maxilopez973
21:05 11-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
POSCH
BELLANOVA
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA CAP
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
PERIN
KAMARA
WALUKIEWICZ
MALEH
ARTHUR
YILDIZ
MARTINEZ L.
|
alexandria
vanelli
21:23 11-04-2024
PROVEDEL
KOLASINAC
DANILO
MILENKOVIC
CALAFIORI
EDERSON
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
BONAVENTURA
SCAMACCA
SOULE' CAP
SEPE
BASCHIROTTO
CABAL MURILLO
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
LIPANI
COLOMBO
DESOGUS
|
gremio
robypuffo
21:51 11-04-2024
MERET
MARUSIC
BASTONI
LUPERTO
BARRENECHEA
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
BARELLA
THURAM
GIROUD CAP
ZIRKZEE
GOLLINI
MILENKOVIC
DOSSENA
LOBOTKA
MCKENNIE
LUKAKU
KVARATSKHELIA
|
NewYorkCity
ilmichi
22:01 11-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
MANCINI
BREMER
RRAHMANI
COLPANI
BONAVENTURA CAP
MKHITARYAN
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
SOULE'
AUDERO
VITI
MONTERISI
BARRENECHEA
ARTHUR
MARTINEZ L.
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
TUTTOCALCIO
paperigno
22:04 11-04-2024
MARTINEZ
CASALE
MARIO RUI
MINA
REIJNDERS
DE KETELAERE
LOBOTKA
BARELLA
ALMQVIST
SCAMACCA
VLAHOVIC CAP
LEALI
VITI
ZANOLI
ARTHUR
KAMADA
MULATTIERI
SHPENDI
|
OLIMPIA TEAM
maxteam68
23:15 11-04-2024
MANDAS
DOSSENA
RUGGERI
CASALE
COLPANI
FELIPE ANDERSON CAP
RAMADANI
ARTHUR
LEAO
LUCCA
ZIRKZEE
SEPE
BASCHIROTTO
WALUKIEWICZ
BARRENECHEA
URBANSKI
LAURIENTE
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
hidden valley
allarme301
23:38 11-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
JESUS
BELLANOVA
DUMFRIES
CHIESA
BARELLA CAP
FOLORUNSHO
COLPANI
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
MUSSO
GILA
DOSSENA
RAFIA
BARRENECHEA
MARTINEZ L.
KAIO JORGE
|
ADR GIALLOROSS
adrenalina71
23:57 11-04-2024
SVILAR
ZORTEA
DOSSENA
IZZO
PEREYRA
FOLORUNSHO
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
BELTRAN
GIROUD
LUKAKU CAP
PATRICIO
MASINA
OKOLI
VIOLA
GONZALEZ J.
N'ZOLA
BURNETE
|
BV 83
patagonia
00:34 12-04-2024
MERET
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
IZZO
CHIESA
REIJNDERS
SAMARDZIC
FOLORUNSHO
THURAM CAP
DJURIC
GUDMUNDSSON
GOLLINI
PEREZ
OKOLI
BARRENECHEA
WALACE
CAMBIAGHI
ALMQVIST
|
Cerveza Zvezda
foxvega
00:45 12-04-2024
SOMMER
TOLJAN
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
PEREYRA
EL SHAARAWY
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
THURAM CAP
SOULE'
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
ERLIC
OKOLI
PESSINA
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
MARTINEZ L.
|
GiuliettaRomeo
edoteorema
02:02 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
LAZARO
DOSSENA
GATTI
LLORENTE CAP
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
FOLORUNSHO
LUKAKU
THURAM
GIROUD
PINSOGLIO
LUPERTO
MONTERISI
ORISTANIO
KOVALENKO
BELOTTI
ZERBIN
|