SAC Prosecchia
fedeleso
09:33 08-12-2023
MUSSO
POSCH
BERESZYNSKI
BASCHIROTTO
FAZIO
FOLORUNSHO
PELLEGRINI LO.
LOFTUS-CHEEK
IMMOBILE CAP
RASPADORI
PINAMONTI
CRAGNO
ISMAJLI
GOLDANIGA
GONZALEZ J.
CATALDI
N'ZOLA
PETAGNA
|
Ikigai
nerodiserpe
09:39 08-12-2023
MUSSO
BELLANOVA
D'AMBROSIO
DIMARCO
RENATO SANCHES
REIJNDERS
NDOYE
FRATTESI
RETEGUI
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
CARNESECCHI
LAZARO
DORGU
ARTHUR
ORISTANIO
ALMQVIST
STAMPETE
|
Ssc Pomigliano
tifosotto78
09:40 08-12-2023
MUSSO CAP
DI LORENZO
CACACE
BELLANOVA
RAMADANI
KOOPMEINERS
CANDREVA
AEBISCHER
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
ZAPATA
CARNESECCHI
ZANOLI
MONTERISI
STREFEZZA
GELLI
AKE
SIMEONE
|
MG UNITED
mauritos
09:43 08-12-2023
PATRICIO
BIJOL
MILENKOVIC
VINA
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
CHIESA
LUIS ALBERTO
IMMOBILE
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L. CAP
SVILAR
DOSSENA
GYOMBER
ARTHUR
CARBONI
SOULE'
PERSSON
|
Real Palermo
darioturko
09:57 08-12-2023
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
TOLJAN
ORISTANIO
ARTHUR
CHIESA
REIJNDERS
MARTINEZ L. CAP
N'ZOLA
VLAHOVIC
GEMELLO
MONTERISI
CACACE
HONGLA
GELLI
LUCCA
AKE
|
romeo
romeobenetti
09:59 08-12-2023
DI GREGORIO
LAZARO
DE WINTER
DOSSENA
CHIESA
EDERSON
GONZALEZ
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
SOULE'
SORRENTINO
WALUKIEWICZ
HUIJSEN
REIJNDERS
AKPA AKPRO
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
|
Zio Rino
rino66
10:04 08-12-2023
MAIGNAN
MONTERISI
DOSSENA
CALAFIORI
CHIESA
PULISIC
CANDREVA
FERGUSON
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
MIRANTE
DANILIUC
MATTURRO
LIPANI
BARRENECHEA
IBRAHIMOVIC
YILDIZ
|
gioforza
gioforza
10:07 08-12-2023
MERET
HERNANDEZ
GATTI
BELLANOVA
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
PEREYRA
PESSINA
IMMOBILE
LUKAKU CAP
THURAM
GOLLINI
DOSSENA
MONTERISI
BARRENECHEA
FOLORUNSHO
IKWUEMESI
AKE
|
Shosholoza
haka
10:08 08-12-2023
SZCZESNY
VINA
BEUKEMA
CACACE
CHIESA
VLASIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
CANCELLIERI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
LAZARO
PIROLA
FOLORUNSHO
SAMARDZIC
LUKAKU
SHPENDI
|
Palermo City
ivanpa74
10:24 08-12-2023
MUSSO
DORGU
BELLANOVA
MAZZOCCHI PA.
VLASIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
FERGUSON
PESSINA
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
PINAMONTI
CARNESECCHI
MASINA
CARBONI AN.
FABBIAN
ORISTANIO
KRSTOVIC
LUCCA
|
Scansuolo
nicolipp1994
10:25 08-12-2023
MERET
DOSSENA
DRAGUSIN
HERNANDEZ
KRISTIANSEN V
FOLORUNSHO
FERGUSON
MKHITARYAN
STREFEZZA
NGONGE CAP
OSIMHEN
GOLLINI
DORGU
CACACE
LOVRIC
KASTANOS
ALMQVIST
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
AtalantaGaina
pit76
10:26 08-12-2023
SKORUPSKI
MILENKOVIC
KOLASINAC
DOSSENA
DRAGUSIN
CHIESA
COLPANI
CANDREVA
SAELEMAEKERS
MARTINEZ L. CAP
OSIMHEN
RAVAGLIA
FAZIO
LAZARO
FOLORUNSHO
HONGLA
BURNETE
BOTHEIM
|