AUDAX MONREALE
robydream
05:40 10-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
MILENKOVIC
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
MKHITARYAN
LAZOVIC
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC CAP
GOLLINI
IZZO
ZANOLI
BARRENECHEA
CARBONI
SHPENDI
KAIO JORGE
|
PARTINICAUDACE
ricciarossa
05:42 10-04-2024
SOMMER
DARMIAN
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
DI LORENZO
MKHITARYAN
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
AKPA AKPRO
LUKAKU CAP
THURAM
SVILAR
MILENKOVIC
ZANOLI
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
SHPENDI
DESOGUS
|
Favara fc
hiro04
06:11 10-04-2024
SOMMER
BASCHIROTTO
GATTI
BASTONI
HERNANDEZ
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
AEBISCHER
CARBONI
KVARATSKHELIA
VLAHOVIC CAP
SCUFFET
BISSECK
CACACE
BOLOCA
MIRETTI
LOOKMAN
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
AtalantaGaina
pit76
07:22 10-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
KOLASINAC
MILENKOVIC
MARCHIZZA
CHIESA
GUENDOUZI
CANDREVA
COLPANI
SAELEMAEKERS
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
RAVAGLIA
LAZARO
DOSSENA
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
BOTHEIM
BURNETE
|
Fight club
wanderer
07:26 10-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BASCHIROTTO
BREMER
MAZZOCCHI PA.
CALHANOGLU
NDOYE
CHIESA
MKHITARYAN
SCAMACCA
VLAHOVIC
LEAO CAP
GEMELLO
WALUKIEWICZ
MASINA
CIURRIA
KARLSSON
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
|
Televideo
televideo
10:12 10-04-2024
MERET
DIMARCO
RUGGERI
DI LORENZO
POLITANO
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
CANDREVA
ZAPATA
SCAMACCA CAP
THURAM
GOLLINI
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BAKKER
ZACCAGNI
AKPA AKPRO
SOULE'
YILDIZ
|
SPILLO87
fabry73
12:20 10-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
LAZARO
MKHITARYAN
COLPANI
PEREYRA
CHIESA
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC CAP
AUDERO
CARBONI AN.
DOSSENA
FABBIAN
RAMADANI
JOVIC
YILDIZ
|
Zoevi
erick57
14:53 10-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
CABAL MURILLO
BANI
WALUKIEWICZ
REIJNDERS
ARTHUR
FOLORUNSHO
PEREYRA
SOULE'
THURAM CAP
AUDERO
TOLJAN
BEUKEMA
BARRENECHEA
VIOLA
YILDIZ
ABRAHAM
|
GARIBALDINA
giovanni67
16:47 10-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DOSSENA
WALUKIEWICZ
JESUS
IZZO
SAMARDZIC
POLITANO
GUENDOUZI
RABIOT
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
CACACE
TOLJAN
FRATTESI
BOVE
AKE
KRISTOFFERSEN
|
STREGONE
stregato
17:42 10-04-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
MANCINI
HERNANDEZ
DOSSENA
CRISTANTE
VIOLA
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
PATRICIO
CARBONI AN.
OKOLI
URBANSKI
GELLI
YILDIZ
TRAORE
|
I Pappagalli
lumanu
21:08 10-04-2024
SVILAR
DI LORENZO
DORGU
RRAHMANI
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
DE KETELAERE
POLITANO
VLAHOVIC CAP
LUKAKU
RETEGUI
PATRICIO
CACACE
DOSSENA
CARBONI
LOVRIC
BRENNER
BERARDI
|
Olgiata
asrjm21
22:00 10-04-2024
MONTIPO
DOSSENA
PABLO MARI
DE WINTER
CHIESA
COLPANI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ORSOLINI
ZIRKZEE
THAUVIN
LUKAKU CAP
BERARDI AL.
BRADARIC
IZZO
BARRENECHEA
DE KETELAERE
MARTINEZ L.
IBRAHIMOVIC
|