Atinfetcheas
grell
11:11 23-04-2024
SZCZESNY
MAGNANI
DI LORENZO
DOSSENA
COLPANI
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
PELLEGRINI LO.
LUKAKU
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
PERIN
CACACE
WALUKIEWICZ
SAMARDZIC
REINIER
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
|
ATL Pandolfi
cirviuz
13:08 23-04-2024
MONTIPO
KARSDORP
MILENKOVIC
ZORTEA
DE KETELAERE
MALDINI
COLPANI CAP
SOTTIL
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
LOOKMAN
BERARDI AL.
CACACE
PABLO MARI
REIJNDERS
WEAH
KAIO JORGE
ALMQVIST
|
GIUSTIZIAROSSA
vingal72
16:35 23-04-2024
SVILAR
CALAFIORI
DI LORENZO
BIRAGHI
CHIESA
ANGUISSA
REIJNDERS
CANCELLIERI
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE CAP
CAPUTO
PATRICIO
THIAW
CACACE
CATALDI
GELLI
SUCCESS
EKUBAN
|
bergamo
maverick61
17:28 23-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HOLM
MARTINEZ QUARTA
KOLASINAC
BOLOCA
COLPANI CAP
ZURKOWSKI
LOVRIC
LOOKMAN
ZAPATA
SCAMACCA
CARNESECCHI
BANI
GENDREY
FAZZINI
AZZI
YILDIZ
N'ZOLA
|
Paperinik
alexuv
17:49 23-04-2024
OCHOA
BELLANOVA
PONGRACIC
MARTINEZ QUARTA
WALUKIEWICZ
FOLORUNSHO
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
KRSTOVIC
RETEGUI CAP
COSTIL
MILENKOVIC
OKOLI
BARRENECHEA
ZURKOWSKI
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
|
I Pappagalli
lumanu
18:06 23-04-2024
SVILAR
DI LORENZO
DORGU
DOSSENA
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
DE KETELAERE
POLITANO
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
PATRICIO
MAGNANI
RRAHMANI
FELIPE ANDERSON
CARBONI
BRENNER
WEISSMAN
|
Merlino
laracroft
18:13 23-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BASCHIROTTO
DI LORENZO
MANCINI
MAGNANI
LOBOTKA
COLPANI
MALEH
KVARATSKHELIA
CAMBIAGHI
ZIRKZEE CAP
PINSOGLIO
GENDREY
KRISTENSEN
ARTHUR
BOVE
LUKAKU
THAUVIN
|
potapotapota
gufo2012
18:19 23-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DOSSENA
PABLO MARI
BASCHIROTTO
GRASSI
REIJNDERS
LAZOVIC
CRISTANTE
ZAPATA
VLAHOVIC CAP
DYBALA
PERIN
DAWIDOWICZ
CABAL MURILLO
BAJRAMI
GARRITANO
BURNETE
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
TRINACRIA
danyfelix
22:02 23-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BAKKER
DJIMSITI
HUIJSEN
CHIESA
BARELLA
ADLI
KOOPMEINERS
TOURE EL. CAP
VLAHOVIC
THURAM
PERIN
LAZARO
FARAONI
URBANSKI
ZACCAGNI
SCAMACCA
YILDIZ
|
CR7
cr8
22:08 23-04-2024
MAIGNAN
POSCH
CAMBIASO
BAKKER
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
MKHITARYAN
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L. CAP
CASTELLANOS
LOOKMAN
SPORTIELLO
BELLANOVA
DOSSENA
PULISIC
CASTROVILLI
VLAHOVIC
TOURE EL.
|
ADR GIALLOROSS
adrenalina71
22:11 23-04-2024
SVILAR
ZORTEA
DOSSENA
BIJOL
PEREYRA
FOLORUNSHO
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
BELTRAN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GIROUD
PATRICIO
IZZO
OKOLI
VIOLA
ORISTANIO
LUKAKU
N'ZOLA
|
FBaresi
villasimius
22:29 23-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
LLORENTE
BASTONI
DI LORENZO
EDERSON
FOLORUNSHO
SAELEMAEKERS
CHIESA
SOULE' CAP
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
MUSSO
OKOLI
VITI
BARRENECHEA
FABBIAN
YILDIZ
ABRAHAM
|