PRATOVERDE
pratoverde
23:38 13-03-2024
MARTINEZ
ZANOLI
BELLANOVA
CALAFIORI
PULISIC
MCKENNIE
KOOPMEINERS
SAELEMAEKERS
LEAO
VLAHOVIC CAP
LUKAKU
LEALI
BUONGIORNO
DOSSENA
BARELLA
FOLORUNSHO
KEAN
YILDIZ
|
VALBORMIDA
valbormida
23:41 13-03-2024
MARTINEZ
ZANOLI
BUONGIORNO
GALLO
BARELLA
SAELEMAEKERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
CHIESA
THURAM
LUKAKU
IMMOBILE CAP
LEALI
BASCHIROTTO
DE WINTER
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
LUCCA
ZAPATA
|
GiuliettaRomeo
edoteorema
01:40 14-03-2024
SZCZESNY
CALABRIA
DOSSENA
GATTI
LLORENTE
CALHANOGLU CAP
CHIESA
FOLORUNSHO
LUKAKU
THURAM
GIROUD
PINSOGLIO
LUPERTO
MONTERISI
GELLI
ORISTANIO
BELOTTI
ZERBIN
|
Sorrento
realcarlos
07:32 14-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
DOSSENA
DANILO CAP
DIMARCO
BARRENECHEA
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L.
KVARATSKHELIA
MUSSO
CACACE
IZZO
MALEH
HARROUI
THURAM
KAIO JORGE
|
Bomboclat
zighic
10:29 14-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DI LORENZO
BREMER
TOMORI
CHIESA
LUIS ALBERTO
FOLORUNSHO
PULISIC
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
GEMELLO
KRISTIANSEN V
CACACE
ZIELINSKI
BONDO
YILDIZ
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
DepoLaCarogna
gimbo1981
11:07 14-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
BELLANOVA
ORSOLINI
FERGUSON
COLPANI
CANDREVA
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUCCA
MUSSO
CALAFIORI
SPENCE
FOLORUNSHO
LOVRIC
KAIO JORGE
BRENNER
|
GARIBALDINA
giovanni67
11:36 14-03-2024
SZCZESNY
MASINA
WALUKIEWICZ
DOSSENA
JESUS
IZZO
ZACCAGNI
POLITANO
RABIOT
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
PERIN
CACACE
TOLJAN
BOVE
KARLSSON
AKE
KRISTOFFERSEN
|
MILUMA
michedelso
12:13 14-03-2024
MAIGNAN
BELLANOVA
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
RABIOT
BARELLA
ARTHUR
CRISTANTE
OUDIN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
MIRANTE
DE SILVESTRI
HUIJSEN
MALINOVSKIY
CARBONI
YILDIZ
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
bergamo
maverick61
14:07 14-03-2024
MAIGNAN
GENDREY
BASTONI SI.
KOLASINAC
BOLOCA
COLPANI CAP
ZURKOWSKI
LOVRIC
LOOKMAN
ZAPATA
SCAMACCA
MERET
MARTINEZ QUARTA
HOLM
FAZZINI
AZZI
YILDIZ
N'ZOLA
|
Calamoresca
ayahuaska
14:09 14-03-2024
AUDERO
CARBONI AN.
CALAFIORI
RUGGERI
SAELEMAEKERS
COLPANI
CARBONI
CHIESA
RASPADORI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LEAO
SOMMER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CACACE
BONAVENTURA
CALHANOGLU
CUNI
SIMY
|
alexandria
vanelli
15:50 14-03-2024
PROVEDEL
KOLASINAC
DANILO
MILENKOVIC
CALAFIORI
EDERSON
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
SOULE'
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
SEPE
BASCHIROTTO
MONTERISI
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
LIPANI
COLOMBO
DESOGUS
|
Parazambia
davids88
16:18 14-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
PAVARD
BREMER
BELLANOVA
ZURKOWSKI
VLASIC
FERGUSON
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
GEMELLO
CABAL MURILLO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
LOVRIC
MALINOVSKIY
KRSTOVIC
YILDIZ
|