114ecDieta
santujuanne
14:06 26-08-2023
MAIGNAN
DARMIAN
MONTERISI
CORAZZA
DJIMSITI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BERARDI
LEAO CAP
OSIMHEN
BURNETE
IMMOBILE
MIRANTE
DORGU
VIVALDO
URBANSKI
AKE
CORFITZEN
SPORTIELLO
|
Italo ndisco
fraevitto
18:09 22-09-2023
MUSSO
THIAW
GATTI
SCALVINI
LOVRIC
CATALDI
DE KETELAERE
GONZALEZ
N'ZOLA CAP
PINAMONTI
RETEGUI
CARNESECCHI
DORGU
EBUEHI
ELMAS
JANKTO
SHOMURODOV
PETAGNA
|
Spera Ebbasta
paolothies94
14:26 30-09-2023
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
BELLANOVA
NANDEZ
RAFIA
KVARATSKHELIA
LOOKMAN
GIROUD CAP
RETEGUI
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
ORISTANIO
EBUEHI
COPPOLA
CORAZZA
MEDON BERISHA
MUSSO
|
FCoddamus
mik890
11:18 21-10-2023
DI GREGORIO
BASTONI
GATTI
DIMARCO
BARELLA
EDERSON
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L. CAP
ALMQVIST
SPORTIELLO
FOLORUNSHO
DI PARDO
OBERT
BURNETE
SVILAR
RANIERI
|
EquipoPichichi
momorogerio
22:08 30-11-2023
SCUFFET
VINA
ZAPPA
MARCHIZZA
RABIOT
COLPANI
DYBALA
BERARDI
SCAMACCA
LUKAKU CAP
KRSTOVIC
MUSSO
BARRENECHEA
D'AMBROSIO
DORGU
AKE
FOLORUNSHO
COPPOLA
|
Zapata al 97
mazzeo1988
11:21 13-01-2024
SZCZESNY
D'AMBROSIO
ZAPPA
BELLANOVA
KAYODE
ZACCAGNI
DE KETELAERE
MCKENNIE
SCAMACCA
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L. CAP
PERIN
DORGU
AEBISCHER
TRESSOLDI RUAN
URBANSKI
AKE
BURNETE
|
Fc Fustenaia
satonca
06:31 26-01-2024
MAIGNAN
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
LUSUARDI
COLPANI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LEAO CAP
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
YILDIZ
GEMELLO
CHRISTENSEN
PELLEGRINI
PAGANO
DORGU
BIRAGHI
CHARLYS
|
SAS Molas
lanube1968
18:05 26-01-2024
MAIGNAN
GYOMBER
LAZZARI
CALDIROLA
DANILO
BARELLA
LEAO
PULISIC
KAIO JORGE
GIROUD CAP
THURAM
BONIFAZI
LEGOWSKI
MAKOUMBOU
ABANKWAH
CORAZZA
MIRANTE
AKE
|
CATTIVIK
gianto78
23:39 08-02-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
MINA
OKOLI
MONTERISI
BENNACER
DYBALA
FOLORUNSHO
DE KETELAERE
SOULE'
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GEMELLO
DORGU
LEGOWSKI
CORAZZA
KAMARA
BARRENECHEA
OBERT
|
secodino10
provolone10
18:35 09-02-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
ANGELINO
FOLORUNSHO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LUIS ALBERTO
CHIESA
GUDMUNDSSON
BELOTTI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
MUSSO
LUSUARDI
MATTURRO
ALMQVIST
YILDIZ
ABANKWAH
PIEROZZI
|
Gimmybasciu
scompare90
09:47 16-02-2024
SZCZESNY
BELLANOVA
LUPERTO
CAMBIASO
MKHITARYAN
BONAVENTURA
COLPANI
ORSOLINI
LUKAKU
GIROUD
THURAM CAP
PERIN
GYOMBER
MAGNANI
GOMEZ MARQUEZ
MCKENNIE
PAGANO
BURNETE
|
ImpresaEdileMM
ema6
13:59 16-02-2024
CARNESECCHI
MARUSIC
RUGGERI
BASCHIROTTO
GUENDOUZI
RABIOT
KOOPMEINERS
FELIPE ANDERSON
LEAO
LUKAKU CAP
THURAM
MUSSO
EBOSELE
BELLANOVA
CHARLYS
CORFITZEN
VIVALDO
AKE
|