Mister00
angelolongo
18:08 03-04-2024
SZCZESNY
KAYODE
PAVARD
DOSSENA
LLORENTE
POLITANO
SAELEMAEKERS
FOLORUNSHO
LUKAKU CAP
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L.
SCUFFET
CABAL MURILLO
MASINA
ARTHUR
BARRENECHEA
BERARDI
AKE
|
Calamoresca
ayahuaska
15:41 04-04-2024
AUDERO
CARBONI AN.
CALAFIORI
RUGGERI
BONAVENTURA
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
SAELEMAEKERS
RASPADORI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LEAO
SOMMER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CACACE
CHIESA
VLASIC
SIMY
CUNI
|
Popily Cs
diegocs
13:29 05-04-2024
MAIGNAN
BASCHIROTTO
DOSSENA
BREMER
ARTHUR
FABBIAN
FERGUSON
COLPANI
KRSTOVIC
LEAO
MARTINEZ L. CAP
MIRANTE
LAZARO
DORGU
PASALIC
LOVRIC
NGONGE
BURNETE
|
Teroldego
simone31
13:40 05-04-2024
MAIGNAN
CACACE
DOSSENA
CALABRIA
RAFIA
REIJNDERS
GELLI
ANGUISSA
ORISTANIO
KRSTOVIC CAP
ALMQVIST
SPORTIELLO
MONTERISI
OYONO
DE KETELAERE
PAGANO
COLOMBO
CORFITZEN
|
FantaBore
borellas
16:08 05-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
GATTI
BASTONI
CABAL MURILLO
CALHANOGLU
COLPANI
FERGUSON
PULISIC
THURAM CAP
LUKAKU
AUDERO
BONIFAZI
HEFTI
INFANTINO
LULIC
BURNETE
AKE
|
Cessi
burrito85
19:55 05-04-2024
MONTIPO
BREMER
BELLANOVA
DOSSENA
CANDREVA
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
CHIESA
CRISTANTE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
PERILLI
MASINA
MILENKOVIC
LIPANI
LOVRIC
OKWONKWO
AKE
|
bergamo
maverick61
18:08 09-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HOLM
MARTINEZ QUARTA
KOLASINAC
BOLOCA
COLPANI CAP
ZURKOWSKI
LOVRIC
LOOKMAN
ZAPATA
SCAMACCA
CARNESECCHI
BANI
GENDREY
FAZZINI
AZZI
YILDIZ
N'ZOLA
|
Olgiata
asrjm21
22:00 10-04-2024
MONTIPO
DOSSENA
PABLO MARI
DE WINTER
CHIESA
COLPANI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ORSOLINI
ZIRKZEE
THAUVIN
LUKAKU CAP
BERARDI AL.
BRADARIC
IZZO
BARRENECHEA
DE KETELAERE
MARTINEZ L.
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
Magico Lecce
aleconte84
10:15 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
RUGGERI
POSCH
MARTINEZ QUARTA
DOIG
KOOPMEINERS
FELIPE ANDERSON CAP
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
LUKAKU
GUDMUNDSSON
CAPRILE
CABAL MURILLO
DOSSENA
BARRENECHEA
MEDON BERISHA
TOURE EL.
ZERBIN
|
Rossiglionese
ighi79
10:28 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DI LORENZO
BREMER
KRISTIANSEN V
FERGUSON
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
THURAM
KAIO JORGE
LUKAKU CAP
GEMELLO
LUPERTO
BELLANOVA
DE KETELAERE
BOLOCA
IBRAHIMOVIC
DESOGUS
|
Real Palermo
darioturko
10:46 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
POSCH
REIJNDERS
CALHANOGLU
FREULER
GAGLIARDINI
RETEGUI
VLAHOVIC CAP
LUCCA
GEMELLO
BASCHIROTTO
CACACE
GELLI
DEMME
YILDIZ
BOTHEIM
|
SS Lazio 1900
sslazio1976
13:29 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DOSSENA
KAYODE
BANI
PONGRACIC
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
BONAVENTURA
VLAHOVIC
TOURE EL. CAP
LUKAKU
MUSSO
FARAONI
OKOLI
ZURKOWSKI
BARRENECHEA
SOULE'
KAIO JORGE
|