MUPPET
ferranti74
15:51 12-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
DOSSENA
OKOLI
KAYODE
ORSOLINI
CANDREVA
REIJNDERS
EL SHAARAWY
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
GUDMUNDSSON CAP
RAVAGLIA
DUMFRIES
VOGLIACCO
ARTHUR
BALDANZI
KRSTOVIC
SOULE'
|
Butterfly
sonia
15:51 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BIRAGHI
BREMER
DAWIDOWICZ
WEAH
FOLORUNSHO
ARTHUR
CHIESA
PINAMONTI
VLAHOVIC CAP
DYBALA
PERIN
CACACE
CALABRIA
BARRENECHEA
ILIC
RETEGUI
N'ZOLA
|
ETNZ FC
libar
16:12 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BISSECK
ROMAGNOLI SI.
DANILO
CALHANOGLU
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC CAP
THURAM
LUKAKU
PERIN
GENDREY
FAZIO
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
COLLEY
|
Aspradam2
fabiocav76
16:19 12-04-2024
PATRICIO
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
BEUKEMA
REIJNDERS
COLPANI
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS CAP
FOLORUNSHO
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
SVILAR
CACACE
HOLM
HARROUI
KASTANOS
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|
Manu19eMati23
mazepal
16:21 12-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
PABLO MARI
DUMFRIES
WALUKIEWICZ
PULISIC
FERGUSON
FABBIAN
PESSINA
LEAO CAP
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
GEMELLO
CABAL MURILLO
DOSSENA
SAMARDZIC
FOLORUNSHO
ZAPATA
AKE
|
Alex FC
alessandro11
16:28 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
WALUKIEWICZ
BREMER
BASCHIROTTO
CHIESA
FERGUSON
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
VLAHOVIC
SOULE'
DYBALA CAP
PERIN
WIETESKA
RUGANI
BARRENECHEA
BONDO
YILDIZ
MARTINEZ L.
|
ISSI GELATAIO
issiibro
16:29 12-04-2024
SVILAR
IZZO
WALUKIEWICZ
PABLO MARI
COLPANI
PULISIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
ZURKOWSKI
LEAO
LUKAKU CAP
PATRICIO
DAWIDOWICZ
OKOLI
BAYEYE
INFANTINO
AKE
BRAAF
|
Celeusta
celeusta
16:38 12-04-2024
SOMMER
DOSSENA
LAZARO
RRAHMANI
CACACE
PULISIC
COLPANI
POLITANO
GONZALEZ
SCAMACCA CAP
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
WALUKIEWICZ
LOVATO
ORISTANIO
RAFIA
MARTINEZ L.
CORFITZEN
|
Palermole
jeeanpoll
16:42 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
LLORENTE
DAWIDOWICZ
MILENKOVIC
CHIESA
PULISIC CAP
KOOPMEINERS
MALDINI
SCAMACCA
LUKAKU
LUCCA
MUSSO
THIAW
DOSSENA
REIJNDERS
GELLI
SOULE'
SIMY
|
NoLove
nolove
16:48 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
MANCINI
BASTONI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PELLEGRINI LO.
CALHANOGLU CAP
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
GUDMUNDSSON
PERIN
CABAL MURILLO
PABLO MARI
VLASIC
AMATUCCI
BURNETE
BIDAOUI
|
LECCE SALENTO
cipponi81
16:52 12-04-2024
SVILAR
MILENKOVIC
PONGRACIC
LUPERTO
ANGUISSA
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
PINAMONTI
SCAMACCA CAP
LEAO
PATRICIO
OKOLI
DOSSENA
PEREYRA
RAMADANI
MARTINEZ L.
CORFITZEN
|
Gli Isotopi
tonzura
17:12 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BAKKER
KAYODE
FERGUSON
REIJNDERS
FRATTESI
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
LUKAKU
SCAMACCA CAP
CAPRILE
PIEROZZI
LOVATO
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
YILDIZ
LAPADULA
|