Duff FC
simbionte13
19:09 12-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
OKOLI
KOLASINAC
KOOPMEINERS
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
BARRENECHEA
SOULE'
LUKAKU
THURAM CAP
GEMELLO
EBOSELE
CACACE
CIURRIA
GINEITIS
MARTINEZ L.
KAIO JORGE
|
Rickverpool
lionheart123
19:09 12-04-2024
SVILAR
RUGGERI
MANCINI
BREMER
COLPANI
CHIESA
ZURKOWSKI
FOLORUNSHO
LEAO
ZIRKZEE CAP
SOULE'
PATRICIO
DOSSENA
ZORTEA
GUENDOUZI
HARROUI
YILDIZ
BRENNER
|
GliZebbi29
zebbi29
19:16 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CACACE
LUPERTO
BELLANOVA
CHIESA
PEREYRA
KOOPMEINERS
PELLEGRINI LO. CAP
GUENDOUZI
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
DOSSENA
EBOSELE
DEIOLA
RAMADANI
BURNETE
ZERBIN
|
Lulecce
poppy80
19:19 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
RUGGERI
DORGU
CAMBIASO
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
THURAM CAP
LEAO
LUKAKU
MUSSO
DOSSENA
IZZO
REIJNDERS
PAYERO
YILDIZ
TOURE EL.
|
Al Anm Ktpozha
mcfbonito
19:22 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
KAYODE
DOIG
BASCHIROTTO
DE KETELAERE
GONZALEZ
CHIESA
SERDAR
LEAO
YILDIZ
LUKAKU CAP
AUDERO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
CACACE
BASIC
LOFTUS-CHEEK
SIMY
VIVALDO
|
AS Chiaffoni
ilaria94
19:22 12-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BASCHIROTTO
RUGGERI
VASQUEZ IBARRA
COLPANI
DE KETELAERE
MKHITARYAN
SCAMACCA CAP
RETEGUI
SOULE'
DI GREGORIO
DI LORENZO
MATTURRO
JANKTO
MALINOVSKIY
ZIRKZEE
CORFITZEN
|
SiciliaGranata
biancoverde1
19:28 12-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
CAMBIASO
BREMER
HERNANDEZ
CACACE
CARBONI AN.
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
FERGUSON
DE KETELAERE
GUDMUNDSSON CAP
RAVAGLIA
WALUKIEWICZ
IZZO
CARBONI
AKPA AKPRO
YILDIZ
SIMY
|
Palermo City
ivanpa74
19:29 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
DUMFRIES
BELLANOVA
RRAHMANI
POSCH
FERGUSON
DE KETELAERE
POLITANO
PELLEGRINI LO.
ZIRKZEE CAP
LUCCA
MUSSO
OKOLI
IZZO
VLASIC
DUDA
BRENNER
COLOMBO
|
SanPaulCity
kira1990
19:32 12-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
BRADARIC
LUPERTO
DOSSENA
PULISIC
POLITANO
MKHITARYAN
CANDREVA
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
GIROUD CAP
CHRISTENSEN
ERLIC
CACACE
COLPANI
CANCELLIERI
MARTINEZ L.
YILDIZ
|
panormus54
ginosp54
19:37 12-04-2024
MONTIPO
BASCHIROTTO
BREMER
CALABRIA
DUMFRIES
BARELLA
LOBOTKA
COLPANI
GAGLIARDINI
REIJNDERS
LUKAKU CAP
BERARDI AL.
COMUZZO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BELARDINELLI
AMATUCCI
DESOGUS
BOTHEIM
|
Shosholoza
haka
19:49 12-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HOLM
HERNANDEZ
POSCH
FOLORUNSHO
PELLEGRINI LO.
ZURKOWSKI
GONZALEZ
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE CAP
PERIN
LAZARO
ZANOLI
VLASIC
SAMARDZIC
BIDAOUI
SHPENDI
|
Palma
slebo
19:56 12-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BREMER
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
POSCH
MCKENNIE
CALHANOGLU
FERGUSON
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE CAP
MUSSO
DANILO
CABAL MURILLO
MALDINI
ARTHUR
YILDIZ
KALLON
|