GIORNATA 1 |
Diavoli 313 | ATADEA | 3-5 |
EROICA | Arbez | 3-5 |
Apacchio | 4 Mori | 3-5 |
Turris | BARCELLONA FC | 2-5 |
The wall | ERICK57 | 4-1 |
Paperinik | Motta calcio | 3-2 |
NOVARA | AlexViola | 5-3 |
Albo Atomico | zemanlandia | 3-4 |
Porcari FC | Biancorossi | 5-2 |
BCL | LIONS | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
4 Mori | The wall | 1-4 |
Biancorossi | Apacchio | 2-3 |
BARCELLONA FC | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Arbez | Diavoli 313 | 1-2 |
LIONS | Albo Atomico | 2-1 |
ATADEA | EROICA | 2-2 |
ERICK57 | Turris | 1-0 |
AlexViola | Porcari FC | 2-4 |
Motta calcio | BCL | 2-1 |
zemanlandia | NOVARA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Diavoli 313 | BARCELLONA FC | 2-1 |
EROICA | LIONS | 2-1 |
Apacchio | Motta calcio | 1-1 |
Turris | zemanlandia | 1-3 |
The wall | AlexViola | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Biancorossi | 0-1 |
NOVARA | 4 Mori | 4-2 |
Albo Atomico | ERICK57 | 2-1 |
Porcari FC | ATADEA | 2-2 |
BCL | Arbez | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
4 Mori | Porcari FC | 2-2 |
Biancorossi | BCL | 3-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | NOVARA | 3-2 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 1-0 |
LIONS | The wall | 3-2 |
ATADEA | Apacchio | 4-1 |
ERICK57 | Diavoli 313 | 1-2 |
AlexViola | Turris | 1-0 |
Motta calcio | Albo Atomico | 0-0 |
zemanlandia | EROICA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Diavoli 313 | LIONS | 2-3 |
Apacchio | EROICA | 4-1 |
Turris | ATADEA | 2-1 |
AlexViola | Motta calcio | 0-1 |
The wall | Albo Atomico | 1-2 |
Paperinik | 4 Mori | 0-1 |
NOVARA | Biancorossi | 0-0 |
Porcari FC | BARCELLONA FC | 1-0 |
BCL | ERICK57 | 0-3 |
zemanlandia | Arbez | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
4 Mori | Diavoli 313 | 1-2 |
EROICA | NOVARA | 2-1 |
Apacchio | The wall | 4-1 |
Biancorossi | Motta calcio | 0-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | zemanlandia | 0-1 |
Arbez | AlexViola | 0-2 |
LIONS | Turris | 1-0 |
ATADEA | Paperinik | 1-2 |
ERICK57 | Porcari FC | 1-1 |
Albo Atomico | BCL | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Diavoli 313 | Apacchio | 0-2 |
Turris | Albo Atomico | 0-0 |
ERICK57 | 4 Mori | 0-2 |
AlexViola | ATADEA | 0-2 |
The wall | BARCELLONA FC | 0-1 |
NOVARA | LIONS | 3-0 |
Porcari FC | Paperinik | 1-1 |
BCL | EROICA | 3-3 |
Motta calcio | Arbez | 0-2 |
zemanlandia | Biancorossi | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
4 Mori | zemanlandia | 4-3 |
EROICA | Motta calcio | 2-0 |
Apacchio | NOVARA | 1-4 |
Turris | BCL | 2-4 |
Arbez | Porcari FC | 2-2 |
LIONS | AlexViola | 3-1 |
ATADEA | BARCELLONA FC | 2-2 |
The wall | Diavoli 313 | 3-1 |
Paperinik | ERICK57 | 2-1 |
Albo Atomico | Biancorossi | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Biancorossi | ATADEA | 0-3 |
BARCELLONA FC | LIONS | 3-2 |
Arbez | Turris | 0-0 |
ERICK57 | EROICA | 1-4 |
AlexViola | Albo Atomico | 0-0 |
NOVARA | Diavoli 313 | 3-1 |
Porcari FC | Apacchio | 2-1 |
BCL | The wall | 3-1 |
Motta calcio | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
zemanlandia | Paperinik | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Diavoli 313 | BCL | 1-2 |
4 Mori | AlexViola | 3-3 |
EROICA | Turris | 2-1 |
Apacchio | ERICK57 | 3-0 |
Biancorossi | BARCELLONA FC | 4-1 |
LIONS | Motta calcio | 3-1 |
ATADEA | zemanlandia | 3-2 |
The wall | Porcari FC | 4-2 |
Paperinik | NOVARA | 1-2 |
Albo Atomico | Arbez | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
EROICA | The wall | 1-5 |
Turris | Diavoli 313 | 1-0 |
BARCELLONA FC | 4 Mori | 2-4 |
Arbez | Biancorossi | 3-2 |
ERICK57 | LIONS | 2-1 |
AlexViola | Paperinik | 2-0 |
NOVARA | Albo Atomico | 2-2 |
Porcari FC | zemanlandia | 3-3 |
BCL | Apacchio | 1-3 |
Motta calcio | ATADEA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Diavoli 313 | EROICA | 1-0 |
Apacchio | BARCELLONA FC | 2-0 |
Biancorossi | ERICK57 | 2-2 |
LIONS | 4 Mori | 0-4 |
ATADEA | Arbez | 4-0 |
The wall | Motta calcio | 4-0 |
Paperinik | BCL | 2-1 |
NOVARA | Turris | 3-2 |
Albo Atomico | Porcari FC | 0-4 |
zemanlandia | AlexViola | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Diavoli 313 | Albo Atomico | 0-0 |
4 Mori | ATADEA | 1-2 |
EROICA | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Turris | The wall | 0-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | Arbez | 0-2 |
LIONS | Apacchio | 1-2 |
ERICK57 | zemanlandia | 1-2 |
AlexViola | Biancorossi | 0-2 |
BCL | NOVARA | 2-2 |
Motta calcio | Porcari FC | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Apacchio | Turris | 1-0 |
Biancorossi | 4 Mori | 1-3 |
BARCELLONA FC | AlexViola | 1-2 |
Arbez | LIONS | 1-3 |
ATADEA | ERICK57 | 5-0 |
Paperinik | Diavoli 313 | 3-0 |
NOVARA | The wall | 1-2 |
Albo Atomico | EROICA | 3-3 |
Porcari FC | BCL | 3-1 |
zemanlandia | Motta calcio | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Diavoli 313 | zemanlandia | 0-3 |
4 Mori | Arbez | 3-2 |
EROICA | Porcari FC | 0-2 |
Turris | Paperinik | 0-3 |
LIONS | ATADEA | 3-2 |
ERICK57 | NOVARA | 2-1 |
The wall | Biancorossi | 2-0 |
Albo Atomico | Apacchio | 1-1 |
BCL | AlexViola | 2-1 |
Motta calcio | BARCELLONA FC | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
4 Mori | Albo Atomico | 2-2 |
Biancorossi | Turris | 2-0 |
BARCELLONA FC | EROICA | 1-1 |
Arbez | The wall | 2-3 |
ATADEA | BCL | 2-2 |
AlexViola | Diavoli 313 | 1-0 |
Paperinik | Apacchio | 2-2 |
Porcari FC | NOVARA | 1-1 |
Motta calcio | ERICK57 | 2-3 |
zemanlandia | LIONS | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Diavoli 313 | Biancorossi | 1-1 |
EROICA | 4 Mori | 0-2 |
Apacchio | AlexViola | 3-3 |
Turris | Motta calcio | 0-1 |
LIONS | Porcari FC | 1-2 |
ERICK57 | BARCELLONA FC | 2-1 |
The wall | ATADEA | 3-1 |
NOVARA | Arbez | 1-1 |
Albo Atomico | Paperinik | 2-1 |
BCL | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
4 Mori | Turris | 2-0 |
Biancorossi | LIONS | 0-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | BCL | 4-1 |
Arbez | ERICK57 | 0-2 |
ATADEA | Albo Atomico | 3-1 |
AlexViola | EROICA | 2-4 |
Paperinik | The wall | 2-4 |
Porcari FC | Diavoli 313 | 4-5 |
Motta calcio | NOVARA | 0-6 |
zemanlandia | Apacchio | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Diavoli 313 | Motta calcio | 0-1 |
EROICA | Biancorossi | 4-2 |
Apacchio | Arbez | 0-0 |
Turris | Porcari FC | 0-2 |
LIONS | Paperinik | 2-1 |
ERICK57 | AlexViola | 0-2 |
The wall | zemanlandia | 2-2 |
NOVARA | ATADEA | 3-2 |
Albo Atomico | BARCELLONA FC | 1-1 |
BCL | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
|
|
|