GIORNATA 1 |
Team Biarco | NOVARA | 4-3 |
Schwarzy | The wall | 3-0 |
Messigol 68 T | ATADEA | 2-3 |
LIONS | Paperinik | 4-0 |
FC Leccarda | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
4 mori | Carbonia | 2-3 |
Beneit | 11 Settembre | 4-2 |
Judgment Team | Aquile | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Carbonia | LIONS | 1-1 |
11 Settembre | Schwarzy | 2-4 |
Aquile | FC Leccarda | 3-1 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 1-2 |
NOVARA | Judgment Team | 5-3 |
The wall | Messigol 68 T | 2-4 |
NewYorkCity | Beneit | 1-3 |
ATADEA | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Team Biarco | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
Paperinik | Carbonia | 3-2 |
Schwarzy | NOVARA | 2-3 |
Messigol 68 T | Aquile | 3-1 |
LIONS | ATADEA | 6-1 |
FC Leccarda | 11 Settembre | 1-2 |
4 mori | The wall | 2-1 |
Judgment Team | Beneit | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
11 Settembre | Messigol 68 T | 3-4 |
Aquile | LIONS | 4-2 |
Team Biarco | 4 mori | 1-4 |
NOVARA | Paperinik | 3-2 |
The wall | ATADEA | 0-2 |
NewYorkCity | Carbonia | 1-3 |
Beneit | FC Leccarda | 2-3 |
Judgment Team | Schwarzy | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Carbonia | Judgment Team | 1-1 |
Aquile | NOVARA | 5-4 |
Schwarzy | Messigol 68 T | 5-2 |
FC Leccarda | The wall | 2-0 |
NewYorkCity | 11 Settembre | 2-1 |
ATADEA | Paperinik | 2-2 |
4 mori | LIONS | 0-0 |
Beneit | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
11 Settembre | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
Paperinik | FC Leccarda | 3-1 |
NOVARA | Beneit | 3-7 |
The wall | Aquile | 3-5 |
Messigol 68 T | 4 mori | 2-2 |
LIONS | Schwarzy | 1-2 |
ATADEA | Carbonia | 3-2 |
Judgment Team | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Carbonia | The wall | 1-3 |
Aquile | 11 Settembre | 4-1 |
Team Biarco | Judgment Team | 4-1 |
Schwarzy | Paperinik | 4-1 |
NOVARA | LIONS | 1-1 |
FC Leccarda | Messigol 68 T | 1-3 |
NewYorkCity | 4 mori | 3-2 |
Beneit | ATADEA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Carbonia | Schwarzy | 4-2 |
11 Settembre | Judgment Team | 1-1 |
Paperinik | The wall | 1-2 |
Messigol 68 T | NOVARA | 3-1 |
LIONS | Beneit | 3-4 |
FC Leccarda | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
ATADEA | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
4 mori | Aquile | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Aquile | Carbonia | 5-1 |
Team Biarco | Messigol 68 T | 2-2 |
Schwarzy | ATADEA | 3-1 |
NOVARA | 11 Settembre | 2-5 |
The wall | LIONS | 2-2 |
NewYorkCity | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Beneit | 4 mori | 3-1 |
Judgment Team | FC Leccarda | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Carbonia | 11 Settembre | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Aquile | 3-1 |
Schwarzy | Beneit | 1-4 |
The wall | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
Messigol 68 T | Judgment Team | 1-2 |
LIONS | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
ATADEA | NOVARA | 4-4 |
4 mori | FC Leccarda | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
11 Settembre | 4 mori | 3-2 |
Aquile | ATADEA | 3-2 |
Team Biarco | The wall | 3-3 |
NOVARA | Carbonia | 2-1 |
FC Leccarda | Schwarzy | 2-4 |
NewYorkCity | LIONS | 2-4 |
Beneit | Messigol 68 T | 1-3 |
Judgment Team | Paperinik | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Carbonia | Team Biarco | 5-3 |
Paperinik | Beneit | 1-2 |
Schwarzy | Aquile | 1-2 |
The wall | NOVARA | 2-3 |
Messigol 68 T | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
LIONS | FC Leccarda | 3-2 |
ATADEA | 11 Settembre | 3-3 |
4 mori | Judgment Team | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
11 Settembre | The wall | 5-5 |
Team Biarco | Paperinik | 2-5 |
NOVARA | 4 mori | 3-2 |
Messigol 68 T | LIONS | 2-2 |
FC Leccarda | Carbonia | 2-2 |
NewYorkCity | Schwarzy | 1-1 |
Beneit | Aquile | 0-1 |
Judgment Team | ATADEA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Carbonia | Messigol 68 T | 4-2 |
Aquile | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
Paperinik | 11 Settembre | 1-2 |
Schwarzy | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
NOVARA | FC Leccarda | 1-1 |
The wall | Beneit | 1-1 |
LIONS | Judgment Team | 6-2 |
ATADEA | 4 mori | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
11 Settembre | LIONS | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | Aquile | 2-2 |
Messigol 68 T | Paperinik | 1-3 |
FC Leccarda | ATADEA | 2-2 |
NewYorkCity | NOVARA | 2-4 |
4 mori | Schwarzy | 2-3 |
Beneit | Carbonia | 2-3 |
Judgment Team | The wall | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
NOVARA | Team Biarco | 7-2 |
The wall | Schwarzy | 0-2 |
ATADEA | Messigol 68 T | 2-0 |
Paperinik | LIONS | 4-0 |
NewYorkCity | FC Leccarda | 1-3 |
Carbonia | 4 mori | 2-3 |
11 Settembre | Beneit | 2-4 |
Aquile | Judgment Team | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
LIONS | Carbonia | 2-0 |
Schwarzy | 11 Settembre | 3-2 |
FC Leccarda | Aquile | 2-4 |
4 mori | Paperinik | 3-2 |
Judgment Team | NOVARA | 4-4 |
Messigol 68 T | The wall | 0-1 |
Beneit | NewYorkCity | 2-4 |
Team Biarco | ATADEA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
NewYorkCity | Team Biarco | 2-3 |
Carbonia | Paperinik | 6-2 |
NOVARA | Schwarzy | 2-2 |
Aquile | Messigol 68 T | 2-0 |
ATADEA | LIONS | 1-1 |
11 Settembre | FC Leccarda | 2-3 |
The wall | 4 mori | 2-4 |
Beneit | Judgment Team | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Messigol 68 T | 11 Settembre | 1-2 |
LIONS | Aquile | 1-2 |
4 mori | Team Biarco | 2-5 |
Paperinik | NOVARA | 2-2 |
ATADEA | The wall | 2-2 |
Carbonia | NewYorkCity | 4-1 |
FC Leccarda | Beneit | 2-6 |
Schwarzy | Judgment Team | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Judgment Team | Carbonia | 1-1 |
NOVARA | Aquile | 4-1 |
Messigol 68 T | Schwarzy | 3-3 |
The wall | FC Leccarda | 2-2 |
11 Settembre | NewYorkCity | 4-1 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 3-1 |
LIONS | 4 mori | 1-2 |
Team Biarco | Beneit | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Team Biarco | 11 Settembre | 3-3 |
FC Leccarda | Paperinik | 2-3 |
Beneit | NOVARA | 2-1 |
Aquile | The wall | 2-2 |
4 mori | Messigol 68 T | 1-2 |
Schwarzy | LIONS | 5-3 |
Carbonia | ATADEA | 2-5 |
NewYorkCity | Judgment Team | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
The wall | Carbonia | 1-1 |
11 Settembre | Aquile | 1-4 |
Judgment Team | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Schwarzy | 4-3 |
LIONS | NOVARA | 2-2 |
Messigol 68 T | FC Leccarda | 4-3 |
4 mori | NewYorkCity | 1-1 |
ATADEA | Beneit | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Schwarzy | Carbonia | 1-2 |
Judgment Team | 11 Settembre | 3-2 |
The wall | Paperinik | 1-3 |
NOVARA | Messigol 68 T | 1-1 |
Beneit | LIONS | 3-3 |
Team Biarco | FC Leccarda | 2-2 |
NewYorkCity | ATADEA | 1-3 |
Aquile | 4 mori | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Carbonia | Aquile | 0-2 |
Messigol 68 T | Team Biarco | 2-3 |
ATADEA | Schwarzy | 1-1 |
11 Settembre | NOVARA | 3-2 |
LIONS | The wall | 3-1 |
Paperinik | NewYorkCity | 3-3 |
4 mori | Beneit | 1-6 |
FC Leccarda | Judgment Team | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
11 Settembre | Carbonia | 2-1 |
Aquile | Paperinik | 3-3 |
Beneit | Schwarzy | 5-1 |
NewYorkCity | The wall | 3-2 |
Judgment Team | Messigol 68 T | 1-3 |
Team Biarco | LIONS | 3-1 |
NOVARA | ATADEA | 3-1 |
FC Leccarda | 4 mori | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
4 mori | 11 Settembre | 2-3 |
ATADEA | Aquile | 3-3 |
The wall | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
Carbonia | NOVARA | 1-3 |
Schwarzy | FC Leccarda | 1-1 |
LIONS | NewYorkCity | 5-1 |
Messigol 68 T | Beneit | 3-1 |
Paperinik | Judgment Team | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Team Biarco | Carbonia | 1-1 |
Beneit | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Aquile | Schwarzy | 5-2 |
NOVARA | The wall | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | Messigol 68 T | 4-2 |
FC Leccarda | LIONS | 4-1 |
11 Settembre | ATADEA | 3-4 |
Judgment Team | 4 mori | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
The wall | 11 Settembre | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Team Biarco | 2-3 |
4 mori | NOVARA | 4-1 |
LIONS | Messigol 68 T | 1-1 |
Carbonia | FC Leccarda | 2-2 |
Schwarzy | NewYorkCity | 3-0 |
Aquile | Beneit | 2-2 |
ATADEA | Judgment Team | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Messigol 68 T | Carbonia | 2-3 |
NewYorkCity | Aquile | 0-2 |
11 Settembre | Paperinik | 0-5 |
Team Biarco | Schwarzy | 2-3 |
FC Leccarda | NOVARA | 2-2 |
Beneit | The wall | 3-3 |
Judgment Team | LIONS | 1-3 |
4 mori | ATADEA | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
LIONS | 11 Settembre | 3-1 |
Aquile | Team Biarco | 2-4 |
Paperinik | Messigol 68 T | 2-2 |
ATADEA | FC Leccarda | 3-1 |
NOVARA | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
Schwarzy | 4 mori | 2-4 |
Carbonia | Beneit | 3-1 |
The wall | Judgment Team | 2-1 |
|
|