FANTAPALERMO
Albo d'oro
-
2022/23
sanval
2° classificato COPPA -
2022/23
pirrotts2
3° classificato girone 4 -
2022/23
alexcel1981
2° classificato girone 4 -
2022/23
sanval
CAMPIONE girone 4 -
2022/23
albids
3° classificato girone 3 -
2022/23
bellambriana
2° classificato girone 3 -
2022/23
eugenio11
CAMPIONE girone 3 -
2022/23
triade3
3° classificato girone 2 -
2022/23
fabioago14
2° classificato girone 2 -
2022/23
goldone
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2022/23
goldone
vincitore COPPA -
2022/23
maurizio1987
3° classificato girone 1 -
2022/23
cirodp91
2° classificato girone 1 -
2022/23
zanzarone93
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2021/22
frasanto
3° classificato girone 2 -
2021/22
bellavista
CAMPIONE girone 4 -
2021/22
vitino91
2° classificato girone 4 -
2021/22
eugenio11
2° classificato girone 3 -
2021/22
napalermo
2° classificato girone 2 -
2021/22
maurizio1987
2° classificato girone 1 -
2021/22
xabaras89
3' classificato girone 4 -
2021/22
jc32
3° classificato girone 3 -
2021/22
itangelo
3° classificato girone 1 -
2021/22
maurizio1987
vincitore COPPA -
2021/22
magicalex
2° classificato COPPA -
2021/22
bellambriana
CAMPIONE girone 3 -
2021/22
ggmessina000
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2021/22
fruttadimare
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2020/21
bellambriana
CAMPIONE girone 3 -
2020/21
alecel
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2020/21
pirrotts2
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2020/21
sanval
2° classificato girone 3 -
2020/21
youngteam
2° classificato girone 2 -
2020/21
frasanto
2° classificato girone 1 -
2020/21
eugenio11
3° classificato girone 3 -
2020/21
pirrotts
3° classificato girone 2 -
2020/21
goldone
3° classificato girone 1 -
2020/21
eugenio11
vincitore COPPA -
2020/21
sanval
2° classificato COPPA -
2019/20
decuius
3° classificato girone 1 -
2019/20
furiusi0027
CAMPIONE girone 3 -
2019/20
francesco262
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2019/20
fruttadimare
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2019/20
pirrotts2
vincitore COPPA -
2019/20
decuius
2° classificato COPPA -
2019/20
pirrotts2
2° classificato girone 3 -
2019/20
alecel
2° classificato girone 2 -
2019/20
bellavista
2° classificato girone 1 -
2019/20
eugenio11
3° classificato girone 3 -
2019/20
newland
3° classificato girone 2 -
2018/19
frasanto
vincitore COPPA -
2018/19
frasanto
2° classificato girone 1 -
2018/19
youngteam
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2018/19
batgovbol
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2018/19
furiusi0027
CAMPIONE girone 3 -
2018/19
johan14
2° classificato COPPA -
2018/19
bellambriana
2° classificato girone 2 -
2018/19
oramapienz
2° classificato girone 3 -
2018/19
paride89
3° classificato girone 1 -
2018/19
fabioago14
3° classificato girone 2 -
2018/19
pirrotts2
3° classificato girone 3 -
2017/18
frasanto
vincitore COPPA -
2017/18
frasanto
2° classificato girone 1 -
2017/18
furiusi0027
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2017/18
fabioago14
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2017/18
paride89
2° classificato COPPA -
2017/18
francesco262
2° classificato girone 2 -
2017/18
eugenio11
3° classificato girone 1 -
2017/18
johan14
3° classificato girone 2 -
2016/17
eugenio11
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2016/17
fabioago14
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2016/17
fabioago14
vincitore COPPA -
2016/17
eugenio11
2° classificato COPPA -
2016/17
maurizio1987
2° classificato girone 1 -
2016/17
pirrotts
2° classificato girone 2 -
2016/17
salvodimas
3° classificato girone 1 -
2016/17
johan14
3° classificato girone 2 -
2015/16
furiusi0027
2° classificato girone 1 -
2015/16
youngteam
3° classificato girone 1 -
2015/16
bellavista
2° classificato girone 2 -
2015/16
specialone89
3° classificato girone 2 -
2015/16
jc32
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2015/16
eugenio11
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2015/16
furiusi0027
vincitore COPPA -
2015/16
fagagida
2° classificato COPPA -
2014/15
jc32
1° CLASSIFICATO -
2014/15
maurizio1987
1° FANTAPRIMOGRUPPO -
2014/15
maurizio1987
COPPA -
2013/14
francesco262
1° CLASSIFICATO -
2012/13
eugenio11
1° CLASSIFICATO
Ordine per utente
-
2022/23
eugenio11
CAMPIONE girone 3 -
2021/22
eugenio11
2° classificato girone 3 -
2020/21
eugenio11
3° classificato girone 3 -
2020/21
eugenio11
vincitore COPPA -
2019/20
eugenio11
3° classificato girone 3 -
2017/18
eugenio11
3° classificato girone 1 -
2016/17
eugenio11
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2016/17
eugenio11
2° classificato COPPA -
2015/16
eugenio11
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2022/23
maurizio1987
3° classificato girone 1 -
2021/22
maurizio1987
2° classificato girone 1 -
2021/22
maurizio1987
vincitore COPPA -
2016/17
maurizio1987
2° classificato girone 1 -
2014/15
maurizio1987
1° FANTAPRIMOGRUPPO -
2014/15
maurizio1987
COPPA -
2021/22
frasanto
3° classificato girone 2 -
2020/21
frasanto
2° classificato girone 1 -
2018/19
frasanto
vincitore COPPA -
2018/19
frasanto
2° classificato girone 1 -
2017/18
frasanto
vincitore COPPA -
2017/18
frasanto
2° classificato girone 1 -
2022/23
pirrotts2
3° classificato girone 4 -
2020/21
pirrotts2
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2019/20
pirrotts2
vincitore COPPA -
2019/20
pirrotts2
2° classificato girone 3 -
2018/19
pirrotts2
3° classificato girone 3 -
2022/23
fabioago14
2° classificato girone 2 -
2018/19
fabioago14
3° classificato girone 2 -
2017/18
fabioago14
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2016/17
fabioago14
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2016/17
fabioago14
vincitore COPPA -
2019/20
furiusi0027
CAMPIONE girone 3 -
2018/19
furiusi0027
CAMPIONE girone 3 -
2017/18
furiusi0027
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2015/16
furiusi0027
2° classificato girone 1 -
2015/16
furiusi0027
vincitore COPPA -
2022/23
sanval
2° classificato COPPA -
2022/23
sanval
CAMPIONE girone 4 -
2020/21
sanval
2° classificato girone 3 -
2020/21
sanval
2° classificato COPPA -
2022/23
bellambriana
2° classificato girone 3 -
2021/22
bellambriana
CAMPIONE girone 3 -
2020/21
bellambriana
CAMPIONE girone 3 -
2018/19
bellambriana
2° classificato girone 2 -
2022/23
goldone
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2022/23
goldone
vincitore COPPA -
2020/21
goldone
3° classificato girone 1 -
2021/22
bellavista
CAMPIONE girone 4 -
2019/20
bellavista
2° classificato girone 1 -
2015/16
bellavista
2° classificato girone 2 -
2021/22
jc32
3° classificato girone 3 -
2015/16
jc32
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2014/15
jc32
1° CLASSIFICATO -
2020/21
youngteam
2° classificato girone 2 -
2018/19
youngteam
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2015/16
youngteam
3° classificato girone 1 -
2018/19
johan14
2° classificato COPPA -
2017/18
johan14
3° classificato girone 2 -
2016/17
johan14
3° classificato girone 2 -
2021/22
fruttadimare
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2019/20
fruttadimare
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2020/21
alecel
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2019/20
alecel
2° classificato girone 2 -
2020/21
pirrotts
3° classificato girone 2 -
2016/17
pirrotts
2° classificato girone 2 -
2019/20
decuius
3° classificato girone 1 -
2019/20
decuius
2° classificato COPPA -
2019/20
francesco262
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2017/18
francesco262
2° classificato girone 2 -
2018/19
paride89
3° classificato girone 1 -
2017/18
paride89
2° classificato COPPA -
2022/23
alexcel1981
2° classificato girone 4 -
2022/23
albids
3° classificato girone 3 -
2022/23
triade3
3° classificato girone 2 -
2022/23
cirodp91
2° classificato girone 1 -
2022/23
zanzarone93
CAMPIONE girone 1 -
2021/22
vitino91
2° classificato girone 4 -
2021/22
napalermo
2° classificato girone 2 -
2021/22
xabaras89
3' classificato girone 4 -
2021/22
itangelo
3° classificato girone 1 -
2021/22
magicalex
2° classificato COPPA -
2021/22
ggmessina000
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2019/20
newland
3° classificato girone 2 -
2018/19
batgovbol
CAMPIONE girone 2 -
2018/19
oramapienz
2° classificato girone 3 -
2016/17
salvodimas
3° classificato girone 1 -
2015/16
specialone89
3° classificato girone 2 -
2015/16
fagagida
2° classificato COPPA